Social





Record Sociali 2013 PDF  | Stampa |
News - News 2013

Agg.  7/12/2013

RECORD  SOCIALI  INDOOR  2013
1 LUCREZIA MITILLO RAGAZZA 600m 1.56.52
2 MANUELE DE SANTIS RAGAZZO 600m 1.47.72
3 SONIA KEBE CADETTA 600m 1.42.52
4 RICCARDO NATALI CADETTO 200m 25.25
5 RICCARDO NATALI CADETTO TRIPLO 11.42
6 JACOPO BERINI (Tam) ALLIEVO 200m 25.11
7 JACOPO BERINI (Tam) ALLIEVO ALTO 1.65
8 (Tam): Jacopo Berini, Gioele Gichè, Andrea Moglianesi, Enrico Luciani ALLIEVI 4 x 200 1.42.68
9 SASHA  TIRABASSI (Tam) JUNIOR 1000m 2.49.17
10 SASHA  TIRABASSI (Tam) JUNIOR 60hs h 100 8.99
11 SASHA  TIRABASSI (Tam) JUNIOR ALTO 1.70
12 SASHA  TIRABASSI (Tam) JUNIOR LUNGO 5.88
13 SASHA  TIRABASSI (Tam) JUNIOR EPTATHON 3797

 

 

RECORD   SOCIALI  OUTDOOR  (2013)
1 IRENE MOGLIANESI RAGAZZA MARCIA 1000m 5.48.91
2 RICCARDO NATALI CADETTO 150M 18.22
3 RICCARDO NATALI CADETTO 300hs 42.92
4 RICCARDO NATALI CADETTO LUNGO 5.62
5 SONIA KEBE CADETTA 1000m 3.06.57
6 SASHA TIRABASSI (TAM) JUNIORES 200hs 27.43
7 SASHA TIRABASSI (TAM) JUNIORES DISCO KG.2 29.74
8 JACOPO MERCURI  (TAM) JUNIORES 150m 18.47
9 SASHA TIRABASSI (TAM) JUNIORES 110hs h100 16.08
10 SASHA TIRABASSI (TAM) JUNIORES 110hs h106 17.27
11 SASHA TIRABASSI (TAM) JUNIORES 1000m 2.49.17
12 JACOPO  BERINI (TAM) ALLIEVO 150m 18.52
13 SOFIA GISMONDI (TAM) ALLIEVA EPTATHLON 2742
SECONDA   PRESTAZIONE   ALL-TIME  outdoor  (2013)
1 RICCARDO NATALI CADETTO TRIPLO  12.45
2 RICCARDO NATALI CADETTO ALTO 1.64
3 SONIA  KEBE CADETTA 300m 41.96
4 SONIA  KEBE CADETTA 600m 1.41.90
5 ENRICO LUCIANI (TAM) ALLIEVO 80m 10.10
6 ANDREA MOGLIANESI, GIOELE GIACHE', ENRICO LUCIANI, JACOPO BERINI -(TAM) ALLIEVO 4 X 100 ALLIEVI TAM 46.65
7 SASHA TIRABASSI (TAM) JUNIORES 400hs 58.43
8 MERCURI  JACOPO (TAM) JUNIORES LUNGO 6.30
9 SASHA TIRABASSI (TAM) JUNIORES ASTA 2.80
10 SASHA TIRABASSI (TAM) JUNIORES DECATHLON 5379
11 SASHA TIRABASSI (TAM) JUNIORES TRIPLO 12.10
12 SASHA TIRABASSI (TAM) JUNIORES ASTA 2.80
13 SOFIA  GISMONDI (TAM) ALLIEVA 150m 20.94
TERZA   PRESTAZIONE    ALL-TIME  outdoor  (2013)
1 MANUELE DE SANTIS RAGAZZO 1000m 3.14.36
2 MATTEO PIETRELLA; MANUELE DE SANTIS,  YOUNG  GABRIEL JONATHAN RAGAZZI 3 X 800 8.23.56
3 RICCARDO NATALI CADETTO 600m 1.31.71
4 RICCARDO NATALI CADETTO GIAVELLOTTO 29.48
5 MARTINA CINTIOLI CADETTA 1000M 3.07.06
6 SONIA KEBE CADETTA 80hs 13.99
7 SONIA KEBE CADETTA ALTO 1.40
8 GIOELE GIACHE' (TAM) ALLIEVO 300m 39.72
9 SIMONE RAMADORI, GIOELE GIACHE', ENRICO LUCIANI, ANDREA MOGLIANESI (TAM) ALLIEVO 4 X 100 ALLIEVI 46.65
10 SOFIA  GISMONDI (TAM) ALLIEVA LUNGO 4.90
11 SASHA TIRABASSI (TAM) JUNIORES LUNGO 6.05
12 SASHA TIRABASSI (TAM) JUNIORES ALTO 1.70
13 SASHA TIRABASSI (TAM) JUNIORES DISCO KG. 1.750 29.74
14 SASHA TIRABASSI (TAM) JUNIORES GIAV. 800g 40.92
15 SOFIA  GISMONDI (TAM) ALLIEVA 80m 11.05

 

 

 

 

Galleria Immagini